STUDENTS WITH A1 GRADE(SESSION 2018-19)
Class Ist A
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1RadhikaMr. Neeraj Chouhan378/40094.5%A1
2Jayesh YadavMr. Amit Kumar373/40093.2%A1

 

Class Ist B
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Ayush KumarMr. Anuj Kumar39699.0%A1
2Urvashi SharmaMr. Sushil Sharma396/40099.0%A1
3Yash PandeyMr. Gopal Pandey393/40098.2%A1

 

Class IInd A
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Keshav Arya Mr. Arunesh Arya 392/40098.0%A1
2Lakshay Sacheva Mr. Rinku Sachdeva 382/40095.5%A1

 

Class IInd B
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Vaibhav SharmaMr. Vikas Sharma395/40098.8%A1
2AyushimaMr. Ashwani Kumar389/40097.3%A1

 

Class IIIrd A
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Aditya Upadhyay Mr. Shyam Bihari 48396.6% A1
2Khushi Aggarwal Mr. Kamlesh Aggarwal 47394.6% A1

 

Class IIIrd B
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Janhavi Alagh Mr. Sunil Kumar 447 89.4% A2
2Khushi Parida Mr. Parmeshwar Parida 43687.2% A2

 

Class IIIrd C
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Jivesh Kohli Mr. Deepak Kohli 476 95.2% A1
2Diksha Sharma Mr. Chetan Sharma47094.0% A1

 

Class IVth A
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Nakshatra Panchal Mr. Shyam Sundar 43086.0%A2
2Yash Ravinder Mr. Ravinder 401 80.2% B1

 

Class IVth B
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Anant Singh Mr. Chandu Shekhar 418/500 83.6% A2
2Twisha Gagneja Mr. Goldy Gagneja 394/500 78.8% B1

 

Class IVth C
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Anshika Singh Mr. Akhilesh Singh 481/500 96.2% A1
2Tanya Yadav Mr. Naveen Yadav 459/500 91.8% A1

 

Class Vth A
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Jaspreet Gulati Mr. Charanjeet Gulati 561/600 93.5% A1
2Himanshu Bisht Mr. Madan Mohan Bisht 552/600 92.0% A1

 

Class Vth B
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Gaurav Shukla Late Mr. Mukesh Shukla 579/600 96.5% A1
2Suhani Sharma Mr. Ashish Sharma 562/600 93.7% A1

 

Class Vth C
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Yashika Pasrija Gulshan Kumar 589 98.2%A1
2Vaibhav Bhandari Pritam Singh 56594.2%A1

 

Class 1X A
S.NOAdm No.Student’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
110268 Ruben Jhonson Mr. P.J. Jhonson 442 88.4% A2
210240Shubham Das Mr. Prashant 43887.6% A2
313072Lakshay Gogia Mr. Lajpat Gogia 43587.0% A2

 

Class IX B
S.NOStudent’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
1Chetan Arora Mr. Amit Arora 415 83%A2
2Gaurav Pandey Mr.Kailash Mohan 36172.2% B1
3Shreya Mr. Alok Mehta 36172.2% B1

 

Class IX C
S.NOAdm No.Student’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
115232Srikant Aggarwal Mr. Santosh Kr. Aggarwal 36472.8% B1

 

Class IX D
S.NOAdm No.Student’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
115214Gagan Tomar Mr. Parveen 440 88.0% A2
213110 Tanish Saini Mr. Satpal 41583.0% A2

 

Class IX E
S.NOAdm No.Student’s nameFather’s nameMarks%Grade
110414 Gungun Dhingra Mr. Yogesh Dhingra 38977.8% B1
215106Vedant Mishra Mr. Vinay Mishra 38176.2% B1